OUR MAJOR PARTNER IS:

 

OUR LEAGUE PARTNERS ARE:

New Updates
AFNL

1/4 TIME

Foster 6.2.38 MDU 2.0.12

EGFNL

FULL TIME

Wy Yung 11.5.71 def Lucknow 8.12.60

Stratford 19.9.123 def Lakes Entrance 9.4.58

NGFNL

FULL TIME

Woodside 5.10.40 lost to Yarram 17.15.117

NGFNL

FULL TIME

Heyfield 16.14.110 def Glengarry 10.8.68

MGFL

FULL TIME

Mirboo North 19.19.123 def Newborough 3.7.25

Morwell East 10.14.74 def Hill End 6.8.44

EGFNL

FULL TIME

Orbost-Snowy Rovers 9.5.59 lost to Boisdale-Briagolong 18.15.123

 

ODFNL

FULL TIME

Buchan 5.16.46 lost to Bruthen 16.22.118

WGFNC

FULL TIME

Garfield 4.16.40 lost to Inverloch-Kongwak 11.14.80

NGFNL

FULL TIME

Churchill 20.8.128 def TTU 9.9.63

AFNL

FULL TIME

Fish Creek 8.10.58 lost to Stony Creek 11.10.76

Tarwin 10.15.75 lost to Toora 15.10.100

ODFNL

FULL TIME

Lindenow South 11.8.74 drew with Swifts Creek 11.8.74

GL

FULL TIME

Morwell 55 lost to Moe 101

Drouin 10.16.76 def Traralgon 8.13.61

Wonthaggi 12.9.81 def Warragul 5.12.42

Sale 16.6.102 def Bairnsdale 15.9.99

MGFL

FULL TIME

Trafalgar 13.8.86 lost Yinnar 14.6.90

 

MGFL

FULL TIME

Boolarra 11.2.68 def Thorpdale 6.16.52

EGFNL

FULL TIME

Lindenow 12.17.89 def Paynesville 7.7.49

NGFNL

FULL TIME

Cowwarr 12.6.78 lost to Sale City 18.11.119

Rosedale 20.23.143 def Gormandale 7.8.50

 

WGFNC

FULL TIME

Cora Lynn 14.13.97 def Kilcunda Bass 5.8.38

Tooradin Dalmore 16.9.105 def Dalyston 8.9.57

Dusties 6.3.39 lost to Bunyip 12.12.84

EDFL

FULL TIME

Neerim-Neerim South 6.10.46 lost to Longwarry 12.20.92

 

GL

FULL TIME

Leongatha 10.11.71 def Maffra 9.5.59

GL

3/4 TIME

Sale 12.4.76 Bairnsdale 12.7.79

NGFNL

3/4 TIME

Churchill 17.7.109 TTU 5.6.36

EDFL

FULL TIME

Yarragon 13.7.85 def Nilma Darnum 8.12.60

EDFL

FULL TIME

Nyora 8.12.60 def Buln Buln 5.2.32

Poowong 14.9.93 def Catani 9.6.60

 

MGFL

3/4 TIME

Trafalgar 9.7.61 Yinnar 11.4.70

ODFNL

FULL TIME

Swan Reach 6.8.44 lost to Omeo-Benambra 20.13.133

GL

3/4 TIME

Wonthaggi 10.8.68  Warragul 3.9.27

NGFNL

4th QTR

Cowwar 10.5.65 Sale City 13.9.87

Heyfield 9.10.64 Glengarry 10.6.66

Rosedale 15.18.108 Gormandale 2.6.18

Woodside 5.6.36 Yarram 11.10.76

EDFL

3/4 TIME

Poowong 12.6.78 Catani 7.5.47

GL

3rd QTR

Morwell 34 Moe 59

WGFNC

3/4 TIME

Tooradin Dalmore 15.6.96 Dalyston 4.6.30

 

GL

3/4 TIME

Leongatha 9.10.64 Maffra 6.4.40

WGFNC

3/4 time

Cora Lynn 11.9.75 Kilcunda Bass 4.5.29

 

NOTICE

We had an error occur where some teams, leagues and time periods won’t match in the feed. The scores are correct and we have tried to fix the most recent scores posted

WGFC

3rd QTR

Toroadin Dalmore 15.5.95 Dalyston 4.5.29

Dusties 3.2.20 Bunyip 7.9.51

AFNL

3rd QTR

Tarwin 7.8.50 Toora 5.1.31

EDFL

3/4 TIME

Nyora 7.9.51 Buln Buln 4.0.24

NGFNL

3rd QTR

Cowwarr 9.5.59 Sale City 8.8.56

 

MGFL

3rd QTR

Boolarra 6.0.36 Thorpdale 5.5.35

Mirboo North 10.12.72 Newborough 3.2.20

GL

1/2 TIME

Sale 7.4.46 Bairnsdale 9.5.59

MGFL

1/2 TIME

Trafalgar 6.6.42 Yinnar 8.4.52

NGFNL

1/2 TIME

Churchill 11.4.70 TTU 2.5.17

EGFNL

1/2 TIME

Lindenow 47 Paynesville 22

EGFNL

1/2 TIME

Rosedale 9.11.65 Gormandale 2.6.18

Cowwarr 7.4.46 Sale City 7.8.50

Heyfield 6.8.44 Glengarry 6.3.39 (progress score)

Woodside 3.6.24 Yarram 7.7.49 (progress score)

NGFNL

1/2 TIME

Morwell 33 Moe 51

GL

2nd QTR

Drouin 5.6.36 Traralgon 5.4.34

Wonthaggi 6.5.41 Warragul 2.4.16 (progress score)

GL

1/2 TIME

Tarwin 7.8.50 Toora 5.1.31

AFNL

1/2 TIME

Leongatha 5.7.37 Maffra 3.2.20

GL

1/2 TIME

Nyora 4.7.31 Buln Buln 3.0.18

EDFL

1/2 TIME

Boolarra 4.0.24 Thorpdale 1.3.9

 

MGFL

2nd QTR

Yarragon 6.4.40 Nilma Darnum 3.5.25

EDFL

1/2 TIME

Tooradin Dalmore 9.4.58 Dalyston 2.3.15

Dusties 2.1.13 Bunyip 4.8.32 (progress score)

WGFNC

1/2 TIME

Poowong 5.5.35 Catani 6.4.40

EDFL

1/2 TIME

Cora Lynn 6.8.44 Kilcunda Bass 3.4.22

WGFNC

1/2 TIME

Cowwarr 6.3.39 Sale City 5.5.35

 

NGFNL

2nd QTR

Morwell East 0.3.3 Hill End 2.2.14

 

MGFL

1/4 TIME

Sale 3.2.20 Bairnsdale 3.2.20

GL

1/4 TIME

Trafalgar 1.1.7 Yinnar 4.2.26

MGFL

1/4 TIME

Woodside 1.2.8 Yarram 5.6.36

NGFNL

2nd QTR

Rosedale 5.7.37 Gormandale 1.1.7

NGFNL

1/4 TIME

Churchill 3.2.20 TTU 0.1.1

Heyfield 3.1.19 Glengarry 4.3.27

NGFNL

1/4 TIME

Drouin 3.4.22 Traralgon 4.1.25

 

GL

1/4 TIME

Leongatha 3.3.25 Maffra 0.1.1

GL

1/4 TIME

Tarwin 0.7.7 Toora 4.0.24

Fish Creek 0.1.1 Stony Creek 4.1.25

AFNL

1/4 TIME

Cowwarr 3.1.19 Sale City 2.3.15

Woodside 1.1.7 Yarram 1.1.7

NGFNL

1/4 TIME

Poowong 5.1.31 Catani 3.0.18

EDFL

1/4 TIME

Cora Lynn 3.6.24 Kilcunda Bass 3.1.19

Tooradin Dalmore 6.1.37 Dalyston 1.2.8

Dusties 1.0.6 Bunyip 0.7.7 (progress score)

 

WGFNC

1/4 TIME

Leongatha 2.3.15 Maffra 0.1.1

GL

1st QTR

Welcome to the live scores feed for 6th April 2019.

Here are the scheduled starting times for the senior games in each league today:

2:00pm

  • West Gippsland FNC Round 2
    (Korumburra-Bena v Phillip Island starts 6pm, Koo Wee Rup v Nar Nar Goon starts 7pm)
  • North Gippsland FNL
  • Omeo DFNL Round 2

2:10pm

  • Alberton FNL Round 1 (Foster v MDU starts at 5:30pm)
  • Ellinbank DFL

2:15pm

  • East Gippsland FNL

2:20pm

  • Gippsland League

2:35pm

  • Mid Gippsland FL

 

WITH THANKS TO OUR PARTNERS:

MAJOR PARTNER: PETER DULLARD MOTOR GROUP

 

 

OUR LEAGUE PARTNERS ARE:

6/4/2019

WELCOME!