OUR MAJOR PARTNER IS:

 

OUR LEAGUE PARTNERS ARE:

New Updates
ODFNL

FULL TIME

Buchan 4.4.28 lost to Omeo-Benambra 17.9.111

Lindenow South 79 Bruthen 133

 

EGFNL

FULL TIME

Orbost-Snowy Rovers 13.7.85 lost to Lakes Entrance 14.8.92

MGFL

FULL TIME

YYN 14.14.98 defeated Yinnar 6.10.46

Mirboo North 11.15.81 defeated Hill End 4.12.36

GL

FULL TIME

Bairnsdale 14.3.87 defeated Morwell 8.7.55

AFNL

FULL TIME

MDU 9.5.59 defeated Stony Creek 6.14.50

Fish Creek 16.13.109 defeated Tarwin 5.7.37

NGFNL

FULL TIME

Churchill 12.14.86 defeated Heyfield 10.7.67

Gormandale 2.2.14 lost to Glengarry 28.26.194

Sale City 11.15.81 defeated Rosedale 9.3.57

TTU 14.20.104 defeated Woodside 8.7.55

Yarram 9.6.60 lost to Cowwarr 9.13.67

WGFNC

FULL TIME

Nar Nar Goon 8.6.54 lost to Cora Lynn 10.7.67

Dalyston 13.6.84 defeated Kilcunda-Bass 9.11.65

Garfield 3.7.25 lost to Bunyip 4.10.34

Inverloch-Kongwak 10.11.71 defeated Korumburra-Bena 5.6.36

 

EGFNL

FULL TIME

Boisdale-Briaglong 16.10.106 defeated Stratford 8.10.58

 

EDFL

FULL TIME

Catani 11.10.76 defeated Lang Lang 8.3.51

Ellinbank 16.14.110 defeated Yarragon 7.5.47

EDFL

FULL TIME

Poowong 10.3.63 lost to Longwarry 10.6.66

NGFNL

3/4 TIME

Sale City 9.11.65 Rosedale 7.1.43

GL

3/4 TIME

Bairnsdale 12.2.74 Morwell 8.4.52

ODFNL

FULL TIME

Swan Reach 6.11.47 defeated Swifts Creek 5.8.38

EDFL

3/4 TIME

Ellinbank 9.8.62 Yarragon 6.5.41

Catani 6.8.44 Lang Lang 5.3.33

 

WGFNC

3/4 TIME

Nar Nar Goon 7.4.46 Cora Lynn 5.5.35

MGFL

1/2 TIME

Mirboo Nth 5.7.37 Hill End 1.6.12

YYN 9.4.58 Yinnar 2.5.17

NGFNL

1/2 TIME

TTU 59 Woodside 23

GL

1/2 TIME

Bairnsdale 8.0.48 Morwell 6.3.39

WGFNC

3rd QTR

Inverloch-Kongwak 6.5.41 Korumburra-Bena 4.2.26

NGFNL

1/2 TIME

Sale City 4.11.35 Rosedale 7.1.43

Churchill 7.7.49 Heyfield 3.4.22 (progress score)

Gormandale 0.1.1 Glengarry 7.7.49 (progress score)

TTU 5.4.34 Woodside 2.3.15 (progress score)

Yarram 2.3.15 Cowwarr 5.5.35

EDFL

1/2 TIME

Ellinbank 9.4.58 Yarragon 1.4.10

WGFNC

1/2 TIME

Nar Nar Goon 8.2.50 Cora Lynn 3.3.21

 

AFNL

1/2 TIME

Fish Creek 8.6.54 Tarwin 3.4.22

EDFL

1/2 TIME

Poowong 4.1.25 Longwarry 7.3.45

Catani 1.4.10 Lang Lang 4.2.26

MGFL

1/4 TIME

YYN 2.3.15 Yinnar 2.4.16

Mirboo North 3.4.22 Hill End 1.3.9

GL

1/4 TIME

Bairnsdale 6.0.36 Morwell 1.2.8

EDFL

1/2 TIME

Nyora 2.6.18 Neerim Sth 4.2.26

ODFNL

1/2 TIME

Swan Reach 3.5.23 Swifts Creek 1.6.12

AFNL

1/4 TIME

Fish Creek 5.5.35 Tarwin 2.1.13

 

NGFNL

1/4 TIME

Sale City 2.6.18 Rosedale 3.0.18

Yarram 1.1.7 Cowwarr 2.2.14

 

WGFNC

1/4 TIME

Nar Nar Goon 4.1.25 Cora Lynn 1.1.7

EDFL

1/4 TIME

Poowong 2.0.12 Longwarry 5.2.32

EDFL

1/4 TIME

Nyora 1.2.8 Neerim South 3.1.19

WELCOME!

27/4/2019

Welcome to the live scores feed for 27th April 2019.

Here are the scheduled starting times for the senior games in each league today:

2:00pm

  • West Gippsland FNC Round 4
  • North Gippsland FNL Round 3
  • Omeo DFNL Round 4

2:10pm

  • Alberton FNL Round 3
  • Ellinbank DFL Round 3

2:15pm

  • East Gippsland FNL Round 3

2:20pm

  • Gippsland League Round 3

2:35pm

  • Mid Gippsland FL Round 3

 

WITH THANKS TO OUR PARTNERS:

MAJOR PARTNER: PETER DULLARD MOTOR GROUP

 

 

OUR LEAGUE PARTNERS ARE: