OUR MAJOR PARTNER IS:

 

OUR LEAGUE PARTNERS ARE:

New Updates
TONIGHT'S GAMES

13/4/19

WGFNC – Cora Lynn v Koo Wee Rup starts 7pm (Click here for score updates)

GL – Maffra v Bairnsdale starts 6pm (Click here for score updates)

Scores unconfirmed

5:42pm

Still awaiting confirmation of scores for the following games:

AFNL – MDU v Tarwin (Click here for potential updates)

WGFNC – Phillip Island v Garfield (Click here for potential updates)

ODFNL – Lindenow South v Buchan (Click here for potential updates)

AFNL

FULL TIME

Stony Creek 7.6.48 lost to Foster 10.10.70

WGFNC

FULL TIME

Kilcunda Bass 3.7.25 lost to Tooradin Dalmore 23.15.153

WGFNC

FULL TIME

Bunyip 9.12.66 lost to Inverloch Kongwak 16.5.101

MGFL

FULL TIME

Hill End 16.6.102 defeated Trafalgar 11.12.78

Thorpdale 6.10.46 lost to Morwell East 25.15.165

Yinnar 4.7.31 lost to Mirboo North 24.12.156

GL

FULL TIME

Moe 19.16.130 defeated Drouin 5.8.38

Warragul 9.9.63 lost to Sale 13.16.94

EGFNL

FULL TIME

Lakes Entrance 2.9.21 lost to Lindenow 15.16.106

Lucknow 7.9.51 lost to Boisdale-Briagolong 10.16.76

Wy Yung 3.11.29 lost to Stratford 11.13.79

ODFNL

FULL TIME

Swan Reach 8.2.50 lost to Bruthen 15.13.103

MGFL

FULL TIME

Newborough 3.7.25 lost to YYN 24.12.156

NGFNL

FULL TIME

Glengarry 5.9.39 lost to Rosedale 16.17.113

Gormandale 9.9.63 lost to Cowwarr 27.13.175

Woodside 6.10.46 lost Sale City 16.18.114

 

EDFL

FULL TIME

Buln Buln 16.8.104 defeated Poowong 11.7.73

EGFNL

FULL TIME

Orbost Snowy-Rovers 7.7.49 lost to Paynesville 13.5.83

GL

FULL TIME

Morwell 16.14.110 defeated Wonthaggi 7.9.51

Leongatha 11.10.76 defeated Traralgon 11.7.73

EDFL

FULL TIME

Lang Lang 13.4.82 lost to Neerim South 13.13.91

EDFL

FULL TIME

Nilma Darnum 7.7.49 lost to Ellinbank 19.15.129

NGFNL

FULL TIME

TTU 13.16.94 defeated Heyfield 9.9.63

AFNL

FULL TIME

Toora 10.17.77 defeated Fish Creek 5.7.37

WGFNC

FULL TIME

Dalyston 4.12.3 lost to Nar Nar Goon 15.11.101

EDFL

FULL TIME

Catani 24.12.156 defeated Yarragon 7.14.56

GL

3/4 TIME

Warragul 5.6.36 Sale 11.15.81

AFNL

4th QTR

Stony Creek 7.6.48 Foster 9.9.63

NGFNL

FULL TIME

Glengarry 3.7.25 Rosedale 14.13.97

EDFL

FULL TIME

Longwarry 10.7.67 defeated Nyora 9.11.65

WGFNC

FULL TIME

Korumburra Bena 13.3.81 defeated Dusties 10.9.69

ODFNL

FULL TIME

Omeo Benambra 25.23.173 defeated Swifts Creek 3.3.21

NGFNL

3/4 TIME

Gormandale 7.6.48 Cowwarr 21.8.134

 

MGFL

3/4 TIME

Thorpdale 4.6.30 Morwell East 18.10.118

 

GL

3/4 TIME

Moe 16.11.107 Drouin 4.8.32

 

AFNL

3rd QTR

MDU 7.6.48 Tarwin 9.0.54

 

NGFNL

3/4 TIME

Woodside 1.6.12 Sale City 14.15.99

GL

3/4 TIME

Morwell 13.10.88 Wonthaggi 4.6.30

AFNL

3/4 TIME

Toora 8.15.63 Fish Creek 3.5.23

NGFNL

3/4 TIME

TTU 11.11.77 Heyfield 6.6.42

WGFNC

3/4 TIME

Dalyston 3.10.28 Nar Nar Goon 10.11.71

WGFNC

3/4 TIME

Korumburra Bena 8.3.51 Dusties 6.5.41

Kilcunda Bass 2.5.17 Tooradin Dalmore 18.11.119 (progress score)

 

EDFL

3/4 TIME

Catani 14.8.92 Yarragon 4.10.34

Longwarry 6.6.42 Nyora 6.8.44

MGFL

1/2 TIME

Newborough 2.4.16 YYN 14.3.87

MGFL

1/2 TIME

Hill End 9.2.56 Trafalgar 3.6.24

Thorpdale 3.6.24 Morwell East 13.6.84

Yinnar 1.3.9 Mirboo Nth 14.6.90 (progress score)

GL

1/2 TIME

Moe 12.6.78 Drouin 2.5.17

Warragul 2.4.16 Sale 7.9.51 (progress score)

NGFNL

1/2 TIME

Glengarry 2.4.16 Rosedale 8.5.57

Gormandale 4.5.29 Cowwarr 13.6.84

Woodside 1.5.11 Sale City 8.8.56

WGFNC

1/2 TIME

Bunyip 5.8.38 Inverloch Kongwak 9.1.55

Korumburra Bena 7.3.45 Dusties 5.3.33

Kilcunda Bass 2.4.16 Tooradin Dalmore 11.6.72 (progress score)

EDFL

1/2 TIME

Nilma Darnum 3.2.20 Ellinbank 9.10.64

AFNL

1/2 TIME

Toora 6.11.47 Fish Creek 2.2.14

 

GL

1/2 TIME

Morwell 9.7.61 Wonthaggi 2.6.18

Leongatha 6.5.41 Traralgon 3.4.22

EDFL

1/2 TIME

Longwarry 2.4.16 Nyora 6.5.41

Catani 9.5.59 Yarragon 1.7.13

Lang Lang 7.1.43 Neerim South 7.6.48

NGFNL

1/2 TIME

TTU 5.9.39 Heyfield 6.4.40

WGFNC

2nd QTR

Kilcunda Bass 2.3.15 Tooradin Dalmore 10.4.64

 

EGFNL

2nd QTR

Lakes Entrance 20 Lindenow 50

WGFNC

1/2 TIME

Dalyston 2.4.16 Nar Nar Goon 7.9.51

MGFL

1/4 TIME

Newborough 1.1.7 YYN 8.1.49

MGFL

1/4 TIME

Hill End 6.0.36 Trafalgar 3.3.21

Thorpdale 2.3.15 Morwell East 6.2.38

GL

1/4 TIME

Warragul 1.1.7 Sale 4.4.28

ODFNL

1/2 TIME

Swan Reach 31 Bruthen 53

NGFNL

1/4 TIME

Woodside 1.1.7 Sale City 6.2.38

WGFNC

2nd QTR

Kilcunda Bass 2.3.15 Tooradin Dalmore 5.4.34

Dalyston 1.3.9 Nar Nar Goon 5.4.34

Korumburra Bena 5.3.33 Dusties 3.1.19

GL

1/4 TIME

Leongatha 3.3.21 Traralgon 2.2.14

Moe 7.3.45 Drouin 0.2.2

 

AFNL

1/4 TIME

Toora 4.7.31 Fish Creek 0.0.0

 

NGFNL

1/4 TIME

Gormandale 4.4.28 Cowwarr 3.3.21

Glengarry 1.3.9 Rosedale 2.3.15

 

GL

1/4 TIME

Morwell 5.2.32 Wonthaggi 1.1.7

WGFNC

1/4 TIME

Bunyip 1.4.10 Inverloch Kongwak 6.1.37

Kilcunda Bass 1.1.7 Tooradin Dalmore 4.3.27

Korumburra Bena 4.3.27 Dusties 2.1.13

NGFNL

1/4 TIME

TTU 3.3.21 Heyfield 4.3.27

EDFL

1/4 TIME

Longwarry 1.3.9 Nyora 4.2.26

WGFNC

1/4 TIME

Dalyston 1.2.8 Nar Nar Goon 4.4.28

13/4/19

WELCOME!

Welcome to the live scores feed for 13th April 2019.

Here are the scheduled starting times for the senior games in each league today:

2:00pm

  • West Gippsland FNC Round 3
    (Cora LynnKoo Wee Rup starts 7pm)
  • North Gippsland FNL Round 2
  • Omeo DFNL Round 3

2:10pm

  • Alberton FNL Round 2
  • Ellinbank DFL Round 2

2:15pm

  • East Gippsland FNL Round 2

2:20pm

  • Gippsland League Round 2 (Maffra v Bairnsdale starts 6pm)

2:35pm

  • Mid Gippsland FL Round 2

 

WITH THANKS TO OUR PARTNERS:

MAJOR PARTNER: PETER DULLARD MOTOR GROUP

 

 

OUR LEAGUE PARTNERS ARE: