New Updates
AFNL

FULL TIME

Toora 11.6.72 defeated Foster 6.13.49

NGFNL

FULL TIME

Cowwarr 3.5.23 lost to TTU 12.17.89

EGFNL

FULL TIME

Orbost Snowy Rovers 3.5.23 lost to Wy Yung 17.13.115

Paynesville 7.13.55 lost to Lakes Entrance 23.18.156

Stratford 7.8.50 defeated Lucknow 4.7.31

MGFL

FULL TIME

Hill End 8.24.72 defeated Boolarra 1.3.9

NGFNL

FULL TIME

Yarram 10.18.78 defeated Heyfield 4.7.31

Woodside 17.16.118 defeated Glengarry 3.7.25

 

NGFNL

FULL TIME

Gormandale 6.2.38 lost to Rosedale 9.15.69

MGFL

FULL TIME

Thorpdale 4.7.31 lost to Mirboo North 7.5.47

 

MGFL

FULL TIME

Yarragon 2.4.16 lost to Trafalgar 3.10.28

 

GL

FULL TIME

Maffra 7.11.53 lost to Leongatha 9.8.62

MGFL

FULL TIME

Yinnar 7.4.46 defeated YYN 3.10.28

NGFNL

FULL TIME

AFNL

FULL TIME

MDU 2.4.16 lost to Stony Creek 14.14.98

GL

4th QTR

Maffra 7.10.52 Leongatha 9.8.62

AFNL

FULL TIME

Fish Creek 11.14.80 defeated Tarwin 4.1.25

EGFNL

FULL TIME

Lindenow 5.5.35 lost to Boisdale-Briagolong 7.13.55

MGFL

4th QTR

Yinnar 6.4.40 YYN 3.10.28 – 14 mins gone

MGFL

4th QTR

Yinnar 5.4.34 YYN 3.10.28

NGFNL

4th QTR

MGFL

FULL TIME

Morwell East 4.12.36 lost to Newborough 4.13.37

NGFNL

3/4 time

Gormandale 6.2.38 Rosedale 6.12.48

MGFL

4th QTR

Yinnar 5.4.34 YYN 3.9.27

NGFNL

4th QTR

Cowwarr 2.3.15 TTU 10.13.73

Woodside 11.12.78 Glengarry 3.7.25

Yarram 7.17.59 Heyfield 3.6.24

EDFL

FULL TIME

GL

3/4 time

Maffra 6.9.45 Leongatha 8.6.54

MGFL

3/4 time

Yarragon 2.3.15 Trafalgar 3.8.24

Thorpdale 4.5.29 Mirboo North 5.5.35 (4th qtr)

MGFL

4th QTR

Morwell East 4.12.36 Newborough 4.13.37

MGFL

3/4 time

Yinnar 5.4.34 YYN 2.9.21

EDFL

FULL TIME

Nilma Darnum 2.4.16 drew with Lang Lang 2.4.16

NGFNL

3/4 time

EDFL

FULL TIME

Nyora 9.6.60 lost to Catani 10.4.64

Neerim South 1.5.11 lost to Buln 3.10.24

Dusties 4.9.33 defeated Ellinbank 4.1.25

AFNL

4th QTR

Toora 10.4.64 Foster 6.4.40

Fish Creek 10.14.74 Tarwin 4.1.25

MDU 2.3.15 Stony Creek 11.5.71

MGFL

3rd QTR

Yinnar 4.3.27 YYN 1.8.14

MGFL

3rd QTR

Morwell East 3.11.29 Newborough 4.11.35 (4th qtr)

Yarragon 2.3.15 Trafalgar 3.7.25

Hill End 1.16.22 Boolarra 1.1.7

Thorpdale 4.4.28 Mirboo North 4.4.28

NGFNL

3rd QTR

Cowwarr 2.3.15 TTU 8.12.60

Woodside 11.9.75 Glengarry 2.3.15

 

GL

3rd QTR

Maffra 4.7.31 Leongatha 7.5.47

AFNL

3/4 time

MDU 2.2.14 Stony Creek 11.9.75

Fish Creek 9.13.67 Tarwin 4.1.25 (3/4 time)

 

EDFL

3/4 time

Poowong 3.6.24 Longwarry 5.1.31

MGFL

3/4 time

Morwell East 2.8.20 Newborough 3.9.27

EDFL

3rd QTR

Nyora 8.4.52 Catani 8.4.52
Dusties 3.7.25 Ellinbank 2.1.13
Neerim South 1.4.10 Buln Buln 3.10.28
Nilma Darnum 1.4.10 Lang Lang 2.4.16

EDFL

1/2 TIME

Score correction:

Poowong 3.5.23 Longwarry 3.0.18

GL

2nd QTR

Maffra 4.7.31 Leongatha 5.6.36

MGFL

2nd QTR

Morwell East 2.8.20 Newborough 2.9.21

Yarragon 2.3.15 Trafalgar 2.6.18 (1/2 time)

Thorpdale 4.3.27 Mirboo North 3.4.22

MGFL

1/2 TIME

Yinnar 4.3.27 YYN 1.7.13

EDFL

1/2 TIME

Nyora 6.3.39 Catani 6.3.39
Poowong 3.5.23 Longwarry 0.0.0
Neerim South 1.4.10 Buln Buln 1.5.11
Dusties 3.6.24 Ellinbank 1.1.7

NGFNL

1/2 TIME

Gormandale 5.2.32 Rosedale 4.6.30

NGFNL

2nd QTR

Cowwarr 1.0.6 TTU 7.7.49

Woodside 10.8.68 Glengarry 1.3.9

 

NGFNL

1/2 TIME

EGFNL

1/2 TIME

Lindenow 2.3.15 Boisdale-Briagolong 3.8.26

MGFL

2nd QTR

Yinnar 4.3.27 YYN 0.7.7

AFNL

2nd QTR

Toora 7.3.45 Foster 3.2.20

Fish Creek 7.9.51 Tarwin 2.0.12

MDU 2.2.14 Stony Creek 7.9.51

MGFL

2nd QTR

Morwell East 1.8.14 Newborough 1.5.11

Yarragon 2.2.14 Trafalgar 1.5.11

Hill End 1.5.11 Boolarra 1.1.7

Thorpdale 2.1.13 Mirboo North 2.3.15

 

GL

2nd QTR

Maffra 3.7.25 Leongatha 4.3.27

NGFNL

2nd QTR

Rosedale 3.3.21 Gormandale 4.2.26

SEWF

FULL TIME

Bass Coast Breakers 20.13.133 defeated Edithvale-Aspendale 0.0.0

NGFNL

2nd QTR

Woodside 6.5.41 Glengarry 1.2.8

AFNL

2nd QTR

Fish Creek 6.7.43 Tarwin 2.0.12

Toora 4.1.25 Foster 2.2.14

MGFL

1/4 TIME

Morwell East 1.7.13 Newborough 1.5.11 (2nd qtr)

Yarragon 1.0.6 Trafalgar 1.2.8

Yinnar 3.3.21 YYN 0.4.4

Thorpdale 2.1.13 Mirboo North 1.3.9

NGFNL

1/4 TIME

Cowwarr 0.0.0 TTU 4.5.29

Woodside 4.3.27 Glengarry 1.2.8

NGFNL

1/4 TIME

Rosedale 2.3.15 Gormandale 2.2.14

GL

1/4 TIME

Maffra 1.4.10 Leongatha 4.2.26

NGFNL

1/4 TIME

Cowwarr 0.0.0 TTU 4.4.28

Woodside 4.2.26 Glengarry 1.2.8

Yarram 4.2.26 Heyfeild 0.2.2 (1/4 time)

NGFNL

1/4 TIME

AFNL

1st QTR

Fish Creek 5.6.36 Tarwin 1.0.6 (2nd qtr)

Toora 4.1.25 Foster 1.0.6

 

EDFL

1/4 TIME

Nyora 4.1.25 Catani 4.2.26
Nilma Darnum 0.3.3 Lang Lang 1.1.7
Poowong 3.5.23 v Longwarry 0.0.0
Neerim Sth 0.3.3 Buln Buln 0.3.3

NGFNL

1st QTR

Cowwarr 0.0.0 TTU 3.1.19

Woodside 1.0.6 Glengarry 0.2.2

Yarram 3.0.18 Heyfield 0.1.1

2:35pm

1st QTR

All Mid Gippsland FL games are scheduled to start now

2:20pm

1st QTR

Maffra v Leongatha in Gippsland League is scheduled to start now

2:15pm

1st QTR

All East Gippsland FNL games are scheduled to start now

2:10pm

1st QTR

All Alberton FNL and Ellinbank DFL games are scheduled to start now

2:00pm

1st QTR

All NGFNL games are scheduled to start now

7/7/18

WELCOME!

Welcome to the live scores feed for Saturday 30th June.

DO YOU OR A BUSINESS YOU KNOW WANT TO PARTNER UP WITH US? EMAIL gippslandfooty@gmail.com OR CLICK THE IMAGE BELOW FOR MORE: