Live score from across all 8 senior men’s leagues and Gippsland Power boys and girls teams today

New Updates
Gippsland League

3rd quarter

Drouin 7.11.53 Warragul 6.8.44

Gippsland League

1/2 TIME

Drouin 6.8.44 Warragul 5.6.36
Gippsland League

2nd quarter

Drouin 5.8.38 Warragul 5.5.35

Gippsland League

1/4 TIME

Drouin 4.7.31 Warragul 3.5.23

Omeo District

FULL TIME

Buchan 9.9.63 lost to Bruthen Football Club 23.12.150
Lindenow South 11.9.75 lost to Swifts Creek Football Club 12.8.80
Omeo Benambra Football Netball Club 34.23.227 defeated Swan Reach 1.4.10
EGFNL

FULL TIME

Orbost-Snowy Rovers 9.8.62 lost to Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club 17.12.114
Paynesville 4.10.34 lost to Lucknow Senior & Junior Football Netball Club 20.11.131
NGFNL

FULL TIME

Churchill Football Netball Club Inc 20.14.134 defeated Sale City 13.9.87
Glengarry 10.7.67 lost to Woodside-District Football-Netball Wildcats 14.14.98
Heyfield 4.4.28 lost to Yarram Football Netball Club 8.12.60
Rosedale 15.10.100 defeated Gormandale 10.9.69
Traralgon Tyers United FNC 17.9.111 defeated Cowwarr 8.6.54
Mid Gippsland

FULL TIME

Boolarra 7.4.46 lost to Hill End FNC 12.13.85
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club 10.8.68 defeated Yinnar 3.13.31
Newborough 9.9.63 lost to Morwell East Football Netball Club 10.11.71
Trafalgar Football Netball Club 12.13.85 defeated Yarragon 12.3.75
Mirboo North 10.7.67 lost to Thorpdale Football Netball Club 10.8.68
Gippsland League

FULL TIME

Leongatha 6.6.42 lost to Maffra Football Netball Club 13.6.84
Moe 17.12.114 defeated Bairnsdale 11.11.77
Morwell 6.11.47 lost to Sale Football Netball Club Inc 11.14.80
Wonthaggi Power 10.10.70 defeated Traralgon 9.6.60
Ellinbank

FULL TIME

Neerim South 6.5.41 lost to Ellinbank 14.4.88
Longwarry Football Netball Club 12.12.84 defeated Catani 10.11.71
Warragul Industrials Football Netball Club 7.16.58 defeated Poowong 5.7.37
Nilma Darnum Football/Netball Club 12.11.83 defeated Buln Buln 10.9.69
Nyora Football Netball Club 20.9.129 defeated Lang Lang 9.3.57
West Gippsland

FULL TIME

Bunyip Football Club 11.5.71 defeated Kilcunda Bass 7.20.62
Cora Lynn 10.9.69 lost to Nar Nar Goon Football Club 12.17.89
Dalyston 3.5.23 lost to Koo Wee Rup Football Club 23.22.160
Garfield Stars Football Club 14.9.93 defeated Phillip Island 14.6.90
Korumburra-Bena 10.10.70 lost to Inverloch Kongwak Football Netball Club 12.6.78
Alberton FNL

FULL TIME

Foster 8.10.58 lost to Tarwin 11.18.84
Fish Creek 20.21.141 defeated MDU 2.2.14
Toora 8.11.59 lost to Stony Creek 15.13.103
Gippsland League

FULL TIME

Morwell 6.11.47 lost to Sale 11.14.80

Gippsland League

FULL TIME

Maffra 13.6.84 defeated Leongatha 6.6.42

West Gippsland

FULL TIME

Cora Lynn 10.9.69 lost to Nar Nar Goon 12.17.89

Ellinbank

FULL TIME

Neerim South 6.5.41 lost to Ellinbank 14.4.88
Longwarry 12.12.84 defeated Catani 10.11.71
Dusties 7.16.58 defeated Poowong 5.7.37
Nilma Darnum 12.11.83 defeated Buln Buln 10.9.69
Nyora 20.9.129 defeated Lang Lang 9.3.57

Mid Gippsland

Progress score

Boolarra 7.1.43 Hill End 5.7.37

Gippsland League

Progress score

Leongatha 3.2.20 Maffra 3.3.21

Moe 3.3.21 Bairnsdale 5.7.37

Morwell 4.3.27 Sale 6.6.42

Wonthaggi 3.5.23 Traralgon 2.0.12

 

 

Ellinbank

1/2 TIME

Nyora 9.5.59 v Lang Lang 2.2.14
Neerim South 4.2.26 v Ellinbank 9.2.56
Longwarry 7.5.47 v Catani 5.7.37
Dusties 2.10.22 v Poowong 3.2.20
Nilma Darnum 5.3.33 v Buln Buln 8.6.64

Alberton FNL

1/2 TIME

Fish Creek 11.10.76 MDU 0.0.0

Foster 4.7.31 Tarwin 4.9.33

West Gippsland

1/2 TIME

Cora Lynn 6.4.40 Nar Nar Goon 8.5.53

Mid Gippsland

1/4 TIME

Hill End 5.2.32 Boolarra 1.1.7

Omeo District

1/2 TIME

Swifts Creek 8.5.53 Lindenow South 7.5.47

Ellinbank

1/4 TIME

Ellinbank 1.2.8 v Neerim 4.2.26

Ellinbank

1/4 TIME

Longwarry 2.1.13 v Catani 3.5.23
Dusties 0.4.4 v Poowong 1.1.7

Nyora 5.2.32 v Lang 0.2.2

Alberton FNL

1/4 TIME

Foster 2.3.15 Tarwin 2.4.16

Fish Creek 5.6.36 MDU 0.0.0

9:30am

WELCOME!

Live scores feed will commence after 2pm today.