WE ARE LOOKING FOR NEW ADVERTISING PARTNERS!

 

New Updates
AFNL

FULL TIME

Stony Creek 7.5.47 defeated Foster 6.9.45

MDU 3.5.23 lost to Tarwin 11.10.76

GL

FULL TIME

Warragul 10.13.73 defeated Wonthaggi 3.5.23

EGFNL

FULL TIME

Boisdale-Briagolong 10.7.67 lost to Lakes Entrance 14.10.94

FYI

Still waiting on confirmation on scores from a few games.

NGFNL

FULL TIME

Yarram 12.15.87 defeated Gormandale 8.10.58

Woodside 17.14.116 defeated Heyfield 8.14.62

MGFL

FULL TIME

Mirboo North 2.8.20 lost to Trafalgar 10.15.75

EGFNL

FULL TIME

Lindenow 9.9.63 lost to Wy Yung 11.3.69

Orbost-Snowy Rovers 5.8.38 lost to Lucknow 17.12.114

Paynesville 6.3.39 lost to Stratford 24.12.156

ODFNL

FULL TIME

Buchan 14.13.97 lost to Swifts Creek 23.19.157

Omeo-Benambra 12.14.86 defeated Lindenow South 8.5.53

Swan Reach 4.4.28 lost to Bruthen 26.21.177

MGFL

FULL TIME

Yarragon 4.5.29 lost to YYN 9.7.61

Hill End 5.8.38 lost to Newborough 9.15.69

Morwell East 9.11.65 lost to Yinnar 14.9.63

Thorpdale 12.12.84 defeated Boolarra 1.3.9

 

GL

FULL TIME

Leongatha 12.12.84 defeated Traralgon 7.5.47

Maffra 13.11.89 defeated Drouin 3.6.24

Moe 11.8.74 defeated Sale 10.12.72

Morwell 19.7.121 Bairnsdale 6.11.47

 

WGFNC

FULL TIME

Kilcunda Bass 6.4.40 lost to Korumburra-Bena 11.13.79

Inverloch-Kongwak 12.9.81 defeated Koo Wee Rup 10.8.68

 

AFNL

FULL TIME

Fish Creek 10.15.75 defeated Toora 5.5.35

NGFNL

FULL TIME

Cowwarr 8.7.55 lost to Rosedale 15.12.102

Glengarry 9.6.60 lost to Churchill 15.14.104

Sale City 11.9.75 lost to TTU 16.6.102

 

WGFNC

FULL TIME

Phillip Island 24.25.169 defeated Dalyston 3.3.21

Nar Nar Goon 9.17.71 defeated Garfield 5.3.33

WGFNC

FULL TIME

Bunyip 8.8.56 defeated Cora Lynn 7.8.50

EDFL

FULL TIME

Lang Lang 5.9.39 lost to Catani 12.8.80
Poowong 7.10.52 defeated Ellinbank 4.8.32
Nyora 10.11.71 defeated Neerim South 2.3.15

Buln Buln 2.3.15 lost to Dusties 6.5.41

Longwarry 24.17.161 defeated Nilma Darnum 5.6.36

MGFL

4th QTR

Yarragon 4.4.28 YYN 7.6.48

Hill End 2.7.19 Newborough 7.13.55

Morwell East 6.8.44 Yinnar 14.9.93

Thorpdale 11.12.78 Boolarra 1.1.7

 

GL

4th QTR

Morwell 14.6.90 Bairnsdale 5.10.40

Leongatha 6.4.40 Traralgon 5.3.33 (1/2 time score)

Maffra 13.10.88 Drouin 3.6.24

Moe 10.6.66 Sale 8.9.57

Warragul 4.7.31 Wonthaggi 1.2.8 (1/2 time score)

WGFNC

3rd QTR

Kilcunda-Bass 4.3.27 Korumburra-Bena 7.10.52

Bunyip 6.8.44 Cora Lynn 5.4.34 (3/4 time)

NNG 6.13.49 Garfield 4.3.27 (4th qtr)

Phillip Island 14.22.106 Dalyston 2.2.14

Incerloch Kongwak 7.4.46 Koo Wee Rup 2.5.17

NGFNL

3rd QTR

Cowwarr 5.6.36 Rosedale 13.7.85

Glengarry 5.3.33 Churchill 9.9.63

Sale City 9.4.58 TTU 12.5.77

Woodside 11.10.76 Heyfield 6.8.44

Yarram 6.4.40 Gormandale 7.6.48

EDFL

3/4 time

Lang Lang 4.7.31 Catani 9.6.60
Longwarry 17.14.116 Nilma Darnum 5.6.36
Poowong 6.7.43 Ellinbank 4.6.30
Buln Buln 2.2.14 Dusties 5.3.33
Nyora 5.8.38 Neerim Sth 1.2.8

AFNL

3rd QTR

Fish Creek 8.12.60 Toora 5.5.35

MDU 3.3.21 Tarwin 8.8.56

Stony Creek 6.5.41 Foster 4.8.32

NGFNL

2nd QTR

Cowwarr 3.5.23 Rosedale 10.7.67

Glengarry 4.2.26 Churchill 9.9.63

Sale City 8.3.51 TTU 8.2.50

Woodside 7.9.51 Heyfield 4.5.29

Yarram 5.4.34 Gormandale 7.1.43

EDFL

1/2 TIME

Lang Lang 3.3.21 Catani 5.5.35
Buln Buln 2.2.14 Dusties 5.1.31
Longwarry 12.8.86 Nilma Darnum 5.4.34
Poowong 3.4.22 Ellunbank 2.4.16
Nyora 3.5.23 Neerim South 1.1..7

WGFNC

1/2 TIME

Bunyip 5.5.35 Cora Lynn 2.2.14

WGFNC

2nd QTR

Nar Nar Goon 2.11.23 Garfield 0.2.2 (1/2 time)

Kilcunda-Bass 3.1.19 Korumburra-Bena 6.7.43

Phillip Island 8.8.56 Dalyston 2.2.14

 

MGFL

2nd QTR

Yarragon 1.1.7 YYN 2.3.15

Hill End 1.3.9 Newborough 2.5.17

Morwell East 4.3.27 Yinnar 5.5.35

Thorpdale 6.4.40 Boolarra 1.1.7

Mirboo North 2.3.15 Trafalgar 2.6.18

GL

1st QTR

Leongatha 3.1.19 Traralgon 3.1.19

Maffra 6.4.40 Drouin 3.2.20

Moe 3.2.20 Sale 2.6.18

Morwell 8.3.51 Bairnsdale 1.2.8

Warragul 2.2.14 Wonthaggi 1.2.8

WGFNC

1st QTR

Inverloch Kongwak 5.2.32 Koo Wee Rup 2.3.15

EDFL

1/4 TIME

Lang Lang 1.0.6 Catani 3.4.22
Longwarry 6.6.42 Nilma Darnum 1.3.9
Poowong 2.3.15 Ellinbank 1.2.8
Nyora 2.3.15 Neerim Sth 0.1.1

NGFNL

1st QTR

Cowwarr 0.1.1 Rosedale 6.0.36

Glengarry 1.0.6 Churchill 1.2.8

Sale City 2.0.12 TTU 2.2.14

Woodside 1.3.9 Heyfield 1.3.9

Yarram 2.1.13 Gormandale 5.1.31

WGFNC

1st QTR

Kilcunda Bass 0.1.1 Korumburra-Bena 2.3.15

Nar Nar Goon 0.8.8 Garfield 0.1.1 (1/4 time)

Bunyip 2.3.15 Cora Lynn 2.2.14

Phillip Island 4.2.26 Dalyston 0.2.2

 

AFNL

1st QTR

Stony Creek 2.1.13 Foster 2.1.13

Fish Creek 3.4.22 Toora 1.2.8

WELCOME!

Welcome to the live scores feed for Saturday 23rd June.

DO YOU OR A BUSINESS YOU KNOW WANT TO PARTNER UP WITH US? EMAIL gippslandfooty@gmail.com OR CLICK THE IMAGE BELOW FOR MORE: